Inicio » Lista docentes

Lista docentes


NombreDepartamentoGradoHorasSNIDedicación Total (DT)Nivel máximo de Posgrado alcanzadoTeléfono internoFoto
Acuña JoséTelecomunicacionesProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)10Doctorado11315
Afonso IgnacioPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)20Maestría11105
Agorio LeopoldoSistemas y ControlAyudante (Gr.1)2011317
Aguirre PabloElectrónicaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)10Maestría11106
Airaldi Alvarez Guillermo AndresSistemas y ControlAyudante (Gr.1)2011017
Arismendi FedericoPotenciaAyudante (Gr.1)3011117
Artenstein MichelPotenciaProfesor Agregado (Gr.4)6Maestría11117
Arzuaga PedroElectrónicaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)2011126
Avas Bergeret MartinPotenciaAyudante (Gr.1)2011117
Barboni LeonardoElectrónicaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)30Nivel ISIDoctorado11115
Bazerque Giusto Juan AndresSistemas y ControlProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)30Candidato a investigadorSIDoctorado11134
Belcredi GonzaloTelecomunicacionesAyudante (Gr.1)3011135
Belzarena PabloTelecomunicacionesProfesor Titular (Gr.5)40Nivel IISIDoctorado11314
Benedetti BrunoTelecomunicacionesAsistente (Gr.2)611315
Bentancur SantiagoTelecomunicacionesAyudante (Gr.1)2011135
Bernheim SantiagoElectrónicaAyudante (Gr.1)2011133
Berrutti FernandoPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)10Maestría11027
Blasina FlorenciaSistemas y ControlAsistente (Gr.2)20Maestría11100
Briozzo IsabelPotenciaAyudante (Gr.1)4011117
Briozzo CésarPotenciaDocente LibreMaestría11120
Cabrera CarolinaElectrónicaAyudante (Gr.1)2011114
Cabrera VariniaElectrónicaAyudante (Gr.1)2011114
Cancela PabloProcesamiento de SeñalesProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)35Doctorado11214
Canetti RafaelSistemas y ControlProfesor Titular (Gr.5)40SIMaestría11108
Capdehourat GermánTelecomunicacionesProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)10Nivel IDoctorado11314
Caporale XimenaPotenciaAyudante (Gr.1)3511000
Carbajal GuillermoProcesamiento de SeñalesAsistente (Gr.2)27Maestría11123
Cardelino JuanProcesamiento de SeñalesDocente LibreMaestría11100
Cardozo AndrésPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)15Maestría11117
Carranza AnapaulaPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)311138
Carriquiry Bentancor Juan PedroPotenciaAsistente (Gr.2)3011105
Casaravilla GonzaloPotenciaProfesor Titular (Gr.5)10Doctorado11120
Castellano AgustinSistemas y ControlAyudante (Gr.1)3011317
Castro PabloElectrónicaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)10Candidato a investigadorDoctorado11114
Cebey MarianoSistemas y ControlAsistente (Gr.2)611100
Chaer RubenPotenciaProfesor Agregado (Gr.4)20Maestría11117
Ciganda LylElectrónicaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)6Investigador asociadoDoctorado11128
Coppes EnzoPotenciaDocente Libre11117
Cota EduardoTelecomunicacionesProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)20Maestría11124
Darscht PabloSistemas y ControlProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)15Doctorado11100
Davoine FedericoSistemas y ControlAsistente (Gr.2)30Maestría11100
De Izaguirre FranciscoElectrónicaAyudante (Gr.1)2011114
Del Castillo Larumbe MarianaSistemas y ControlAyudante (Gr.1)2011125
Di Lavello Tomas PotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)1511105
Diaz LeandroElectrónicaAyudante (Gr.1)2011133
Echinope VirginiaPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)611120
Elenter Grimberg ErnestoPotenciaAsistente (Gr.2)611117
Etcheverry LeonardoElectrónicaAsistente (Gr.2)611126
Favaro FedericoElectrónicaAyudante (Gr.1)3011133
Fernandez DiegoPotenciaAyudante (Gr.1)2011117
Fernandez Bon MartinTelecomunicacionesAyudante (Gr.1)2011135
Fernández SebastiánElectrónicaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)20Maestría11128
Fernández AliciaProcesamiento de SeñalesProfesor Titular (Gr.5)30Nivel IISI11104
Ferrari PabloPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)611027
Fierro GermánElectrónicaAsistente (Gr.2)3611106
Flores Guridi PabloTelecomunicacionesAsistente (Gr.2)10Maestría11135
Franco RicardoPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)6Maestría11118
Fraschini AgustinPotenciaAsistente (Gr.2)6Maestría11118
Gallo JorgeTelecomunicacionesProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)611100
Gammarano NicolásElectrónicaAyudante (Gr.1)2011114
García LuisPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)2011100
García González GastónProcesamiento de SeñalesAyudante (Gr.1)2011137
Garella GuillermoProcesamiento de SeñalesAyudante (Gr.1)2011137
Garella Juan PabloTelecomunicacionesAsistente (Gr.2)6Maestría11315
Giusto ÁlvaroSistemas y ControlProfesor Titular (Gr.5)35SIDoctorado11127
Gonzalez MauricioSistemas y ControlAyudante (Gr.1)2511045
Gonzalez Barbone VictorTelecomunicacionesDocente LibreDoctorado11314
Gonzalez Nappa MauricioTelecomunicacionesAsistente (Gr.2)6Maestría11135
Gonzalez Rivero Juan PabloTelecomunicacionesAsistente (Gr.2)1511107
González Pio AlfonsoPotenciaAsistente (Gr.2)1011138
Gregorio NicolasPotenciaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)311138
Gutierrez GonzaloElectrónicaAsistente (Gr.2)611315
Gómez ÁlvaroProcesamiento de SeñalesProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)40SIMaestría11123
Gómez GabrielTelecomunicacionesProfesor Agregado (Gr.4)40Maestría11124
Haim FiorellaElectrónicaProfesor Adjunto (Gr.3)6Maestría11129